Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DrizztBug ChaserWinner!33352540146089
2ThorBug ChaserWinner!44111768145835
3ThorRogue GodGuild Honored2951457683814
4ThorTime WasterWinner!3867665782667
5ThorRogue AddictGuild Honored1601937459710
6ThorRogue AddictGuild Honored1799438754329
7Dread Pirate RobertsRogue GodWinner!2633442334413
8ThorRogue AddictGuild Honored2070841033480
9ThorRogue GeekGuild Honored1552631931880
10Dread Pirate RobertsRogue GeekWinner!2334740329071
11ThorRogue GeekGuild Honored1245126627528
12ConanRogue GeekWinner!1855532923257
13NeoRogue GeekWinner!1817930322965
14ThorRogue GeekWinner!1685732420419
15Zaphod B.Rogue GeekWinner!1891235118091
16NeoGuild MasterDied on floor 20863215112274
17IronmanHeroDied on floor 20962421511218
18RiddickHeroDied on floor 20790717910719
19ThorGuild MasterDied on floor 21968320010571
20ConanWarlordDied on floor 19978920810534
21ConanDragonlordDied on floor 231037721710471
22AthenaWizardDied on floor 24117652239324
23ThorHeroDied on floor 1982841818705
24ThorHeroDied on floor 2187311998703
25ThorHeroDied on floor 1993671998593