Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1King Leonidas of SpartaRogue GeekWinner!1862234027676
2ThorRogue AddictWinner!2501841526073
3ConanRogue GeekWinner!1971436425760
4AthenaRogue GeekWinner!1595732422414
5LegolasWizardGuild Honored1302829422322
6DrizztRogue GeekWinner!1310829618953
7AthenaRogue GeekGuild Honored1663233218884
8Zaphod B.Rogue GeekWinner!1851834618569
9NeoDragonlordGuild Honored1075219217007
10AragornRogue AddictWinner!1692733316505
11AthenaDragonlordWinner!1373323816253
12ConanWizardGuild Honored1011921616236
13King Leonidas of SpartaGuild MasterDied on floor 20799918812528
14AthenaRogue GeekGuild Honored1154423212375
15ThorWizardWinner!1391222911530
16AthenaDragonlordDied on floor 22962222011367
17King Leonidas of SpartaDragonlordDied on floor 231274325911058
18DrizztDragonlordDied on floor 2590142268621
19LegolasWarlordDied on floor 2161141238577
20NeoHeroDied on floor 2182311678471
21ConanWarlordDied on floor 1973031718251
22Shiren ^-^HeroDied on floor 1990681787920
23RipleySpartanDied on floor 1770851557821
24WolverineWizardGuild Honored149492057383
25NeoWarlordDied on floor 1969661306897