Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1AragornRogue GodWinner!2535139271145
2AragornBug ChaserWinner!1704132724793
3DrizztRogue GeekWinner!1570229224523
4ConanWizardGuild Honored1252325417517
5DrizztDragonlordGuild Honored1015723115597
6Shiren ^-^DragonlordDied on floor 231366825113023
7ThorHeroDied on floor 20955921310196
8ThorGuild MasterDied on floor 1998062079852
9ThorHeroDied on floor 2195072049797
10ConanHeroDied on floor 2192011807263
11GimliSpartanDied on floor 1560171206178
12ConanSpartanDied on floor 1566611555760
13ConanSpartanDied on floor 1666071485379
14ThorSpartanDied on floor 1465091524903
15ConanSpartanDied on floor 1664551343962
16ConanChampionDied on floor 1052721083057
17AragornMaster RogueDied on floor 1455641232961
18DrizztChampionDied on floor 132767622105
19AthenaRogueDied on floor 83465771641
20ConanWarriorDied on floor 52427511206
21HulkAdventurerDied on floor 4100424519