Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DrizztTime WasterGuild Honored24302339128131
2GimliDragonlordWinner!1387822034743
3NeoRogue GeekWinner!1989932125266
4ThorRogue GeekWinner!1980937221453
5ConanRogue GeekWinner!1892632619039
6NeoWizardGuild Honored1084223415527
7DrizztDragonlordDied on floor 23829820813462
8AthenaDragonlordGuild Honored976520010701
9GimliSpartanDied on floor 19860514410130
10DrizztGuild MasterDied on floor 22918921010076
11DrizztHeroDied on floor 2079531739447
12AthenaWizardDied on floor 2392841879228
13ThorGuild MasterDied on floor 21105602158456
14AthenaDragonlordGuild Honored124652438424
15GimliWarlordDied on floor 1968871258366
16AthenaWarlordDied on floor 2180571768151
17ThorGuild MasterDied on floor 1889391767540
18DrizztHeroDied on floor 1872941707160
19AthenaHeroDied on floor 2188462206839
20DrizztWarlordDied on floor 1966771556467
21DrizztSpartanDied on floor 1759881336405
22DrizztChampionDied on floor 1144551053812
23DrizztChampionDied on floor 93606822901
24DrizztRogueDied on floor 93481782556
25AthenaFighterDied on floor 389425306