Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1ThorRogue GodGuild Honored3530952419459
2ThorDragonlordGuild Honored1644827111450
3DrizztWizardWinner!1690016711097
4Shiren ^-^WizardWinner!2218924710998
5ThorRogue GeekWinner!2279932610785
6ThorRogue GeekGuild Honored1578225810371
7NeoWizardGuild Honored99971828171
8AthenaWizardGuild Honored134681897005
9ThorRogue GeekWinner!165212236971
10Zaphod B.Guild MasterDied on floor 24117031696865
11Zaphod B.DragonlordGuild Honored118111936271
12ConanGuild MasterDied on floor 22132611946057
13ThorWarlordDied on floor 2089781636012
14AragornHeroDied on floor 22107151635301
15AragornHeroDied on floor 1986781495126
16NeoDragonlordGuild Honored106501655057
17AragornSpartanDied on floor 20104771764624
18ConanSpartanDied on floor 1676161294515
19GimliSpartanDied on floor 1551921094185
20ThorWarlordDied on floor 20115941583702
21HulkDragonlordGuild Honored59681313405
22AragornMaster RogueDied on floor 1464021093380
23Buffy the Vampire SlayerMaster RogueDied on floor 1571601163379
24HulkSpartanDied on floor 1890841563191
25HulkHeroDied on floor 2067811193072