Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1NeoBug ChaserGuild Honored1096301389110629
2NeoRogue GodGuild Honored4270741334588
3ConanRogue AddictGuild Honored2305034711226
4AragornRogue AddictWinner!3413046110133
5DrizztWizardWinner!1575426210055
6AthenaDragonlordDied on floor 23110812118981
7AthenaHeroDied on floor 2290041677880
8Zakia :)WizardGuild Honored145041957795
9ConanWizardGuild Honored151742096883
10ThorWizardGuild Honored216442826233
11NeoHeroDied on floor 2285811365463
12NeoSpartanDied on floor 1562071103964
13AragornMaster RogueDied on floor 1890571283734
14AthenaGuild MasterDied on floor 19107561733352
15WolverineMaster RogueDied on floor 216410773339
16NeoSpartanDied on floor 1475621213009
17ConanChampionDied on floor 1257421001640
18DrizztRogueDied on floor 103439611496
19NeoRogueDied on floor 13217429558
20DrizztGuild NoviceDied on floor 1175057
21DrizztGuild NoviceDied on floor 2100153
22WolverineGuild NoviceDied on floor 155048
23NeoGuild NoviceDied on floor 1164015