Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1ThorRogue GodGuild Honored2491847674883
2DrizztRogue GodWinner!3557169150929
3NeoRogue AddictWinner!2260432748839
4NeoRogue AddictWinner!2471139537244
5NeoRogue AddictWinner!2257536933389
6ThorRogue GeekWinner!1482725629962
7DrizztRogue GeekWinner!1782333128813
8DrizztRogue GeekWinner!1389028925075
9ThorRogue GeekWinner!1678531824335
10DrizztWizardWinner!1352828223535
11DrizztWizardWinner!1402927323273
12ThorRogue AddictWinner!1568430822639
13NeoWizardWinner!1865126021810
14GimliHeroGuild Honored1129317921287
15NeoWizardGuild Honored1182420320984
16Zaphod B.WizardWinner!1597425117623
17ConanWizardGuild Honored1243527417015
18DrizztDragonlordGuild Honored951219516907
19ThorWizardGuild Honored1106221516128
20ConanDragonlordGuild Honored1208824015508
21NeoGuild MasterDied on floor 211252424912652
22GimliDragonlordDied on floor 23923220911293
23DrizztDragonlordDied on floor 21964521711046
24Van HelsingGuild MasterDied on floor 22925819510566
25ConanWarlordDied on floor 19912717610468