Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1Shiren ^-^Bug ChaserGuild Honored75208929384633
2DrizztRogue AddictGuild Honored1325430441938
3AragornRogue GodWinner!2249040837362
4DrizztRogue GeekGuild Honored1106122130491
5ThorRogue GeekWinner!1680432128425
6ConanRogue GeekWinner!1792431128131
7ConanRogue GeekGuild Honored1647231521554
8ThorRogue GeekWinner!2144634219725
9DrizztWizardGuild Honored882620319537
10DrizztRogue GeekGuild Honored963920515547
11DrizztWizardGuild Honored918918014438
12Van HelsingGuild MasterDied on floor 25951017313707
13AragornTime WasterDied on floor 251578828010348
14Zaphod B.DragonlordDied on floor 22105352348979
15AthenaSpartanDied on floor 1558921407367
16AthenaHeroDied on floor 2086131746928
17ThorWarlordDied on floor 1794291996924
18WolverineWarlordDied on floor 1687401713302
19ThorSpartanDied on floor 1452981072892
20WolverineWarriorDied on floor 73373701087