Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DrizztRogue AddictGuild Honored21473333108403
2ThorRogue GodWinner!4857882971341
3DrizztRogue GeekGuild Honored1356232335291
4ThorRogue AddictWinner!1607130733217
5ThorRogue GeekWinner!1638731529872
6NeoWizardWinner!1686529324067
7AthenaRogue GeekWinner!2229542623271
8AragornGuild MasterDied on floor 211160723811571
9AthenaHeroDied on floor 2073191779804
10ThorHeroDied on floor 21111642289261
11Shiren ^-^HeroDied on floor 1985061829129
12DrizztGuild MasterDied on floor 2180021749100
13ThorGuild MasterDied on floor 2277691778699
14HulkGuild MasterDied on floor 2183821878644
15AthenaHeroDied on floor 2064271398628
16AthenaHeroDied on floor 2086951928058
17AthenaSpartanDied on floor 1557261245522
18NeoJourneymanDied on floor 381813358