Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1NeoRogue AddictWinner!4087746524180
2ConanRogue GeekWinner!2516135710976
3NeoRogue GeekWinner!1877523410211
4ThorRogue GeekWinner!2121732310135
5DrizztWizardWinner!153792639865
6ThorWizardWinner!151782198098
7AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1978921595733
8NeoGuild MasterDied on floor 21117691504855
9ThorWarlordDied on floor 1774731344715
10AthenaSpartanDied on floor 1881071344572
11NeoWarlordDied on floor 208301914405
12ThorSpartanDied on floor 1886731403411
13NeoSpartanDied on floor 156826933345
14NeoSpartanDied on floor 1776121163298
15DrizztSpartanDied on floor 1682921292643
16HulkSpartanDied on floor 1665951142412
17ThorSpartanDied on floor 1664011102324
18NeoMaster RogueDied on floor 1467421001551
19GandalfRogueDied on floor 93448781392
20Buffy the Vampire SlayerWarriorDied on floor 6264963992
21GandalfFighterDied on floor 4152726402
22DrizztGuild NoviceDied on floor 120221