Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DrizztRogue AddictWinner!2125035518131
2NeoRogue GeekWinner!1988726611094
3DrizztWizardWinner!1425723611094
4ThorRogue GeekWinner!2161428610559
5DrizztRogue GeekWinner!182832659925
6AthenaDragonlordGuild Honored121751927934
7ThorWizardDied on floor 25131212027495
8AthenaRogue GeekWinner!242783247390
9ConanDragonlordDied on floor 23124202036565
10AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1981461434732
11NeoHeroDied on floor 2388561154563
12AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1977211284436
13DrizztWarlordDied on floor 204980954413
14DrizztHeroDied on floor 2173931344299
15ConanSpartanDied on floor 1658671104176
16GandalfSpartanDied on floor 2065001194069
17ThorSpartanDied on floor 1989641263763
18DrizztSpartanDied on floor 215645913732
19HulkGuild MasterDied on floor 2461161103379
20AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1875871303215
21AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1771491023136
22AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1676321022788
23AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1773171082760
24AthenaChampionDied on floor 104366862299
25AthenaMaster RogueDied on floor 1357511051906