Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DrizztRogue AddictGuild Honored1699740774797
2Shiren ^-^Rogue GeekGuild Honored1615526658321
3ConanRogue GeekGuild Honored1347229729030
4Shiren ^-^HeroDied on floor 20994821410711
5GimliHeroDied on floor 1886922188217
6HulkHeroDied on floor 1973491664391
7NeoFighterDied on floor 382022474