Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1LegolasRogue GeekGuild Honored2636941616186
2ThorRogue GeekWinner!197013099162
3ThorWizardGuild Honored149212378928
4Zaphod B.WizardWinner!187072888747
5ThorWizardGuild Honored165542387229
6DrizztGuild MasterGuild Honored76571016792
7AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1983921325967
8DrizztHeroDied on floor 20107271855956
9DrizztHeroDied on floor 2188941575806
10DrizztGuild MasterDied on floor 24115881855589
11DrizztWarlordDied on floor 1895981694725
12LegolasWarlordDied on floor 1872441454610
13Van HelsingMaster RogueDied on floor 134962954109
14DrizztWarlordDied on floor 1873461323888
15AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1873631283834
16AthenaSpartanDied on floor 21101021343486
17Van HelsingChampionDied on floor 144188902709
18DrizztChampionDied on floor 153060602551
19AthenaMaster RogueDied on floor 1684071292357
20Van HelsingMaster RogueDied on floor 1758601242244
21RipleyChampionDied on floor 144204902198
22RiddickRogueDied on floor 92955601825
23AthenaChampionDied on floor 115198711620
24GimliRogueDied on floor 93259561238
25HulkRogueDied on floor 72791551004