Top 25 Secret Characters

(The best secret character runs for the past 7 days!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1ThorRogue GeekWinner!3375753419849
2LegolasDragonlordGuild Honored926218412431
3LegolasWarlordDied on floor 2168071619318
4GimliSpartanDied on floor 1867441339311
5AthenaHeroDied on floor 1986301897513
6GimliSpartanDied on floor 1457681156652
7AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1873311516394
8GimliMaster RogueDied on floor 1549661056351
9DrizztSpartanDied on floor 2046421256345
10AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1989831785802
11AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1870381535622
12AthenaSpartanDied on floor 1862181275279
13AthenaSpartanDied on floor 1663611394996
14AthenaWarlordDied on floor 1963641344781
15AthenaMaster RogueDied on floor 125036954249
16LegolasChampionDied on floor 1139891064032
17ThorMaster RogueDied on floor 135037983244
18GandalfChampionDied on floor 103969772912
19GandalfRogueDied on floor 103769712106
20GandalfRogueDied on floor 83075571829
21GandalfRogueDied on floor 83017611573
22DrizztWarriorDied on floor 6301959972