Top 25 Wealthiest Rogues

(Whoever *dies* with the most gold wins! Amulet Retrieval Survivors in a new category!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored9367971702836019238
2JoshBug ChaserGuild Honored22338133061415967144
3MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored614737475211200543
4Guidarello GuidarelliBug ChaserGuild Honored11465881741510513786
5MikelBug ChaserGuild Honored44676845734773302
6NighthawkBug ChaserGuild Honored1390732190124744584
7DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored36939869822491603
8ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored22181038621781709
9ZaxxonBug ChaserGuild Honored730424100021571971
10Googly RachelBug ChaserGuild Honored57702282441323200
11ElfGuild NoviceGuild Honored6253638419990317
12DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored1953603758973512
13PhucknoseBug ChaserGuild Honored1829643472924507
14FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored5262697203919145
15FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored3661634939769998
16DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored1468232777758295
17MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1498621632687761
18WrecktumBug ChaserGuild Honored2592073278631685
19ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored894751925562824
20ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored1626362634547755
21AJTime WasterGuild Honored1046761916480766
22FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored1242552602450639
23500 ChannelsBug ChaserGuild Honored2066092358406195
24Mr. RogersBug ChaserGuild Honored622391323381477
25ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored3271114631364524