Top 25 Wealthiest Rogues

(Whoever *dies* with the most gold wins! Amulet Retrieval Survivors in a new category!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1JoshBug ChaserGuild Honored22338133061415967144
2MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored614737475211200543
3MikelBug ChaserGuild Honored44676845734773302
4NighthawkBug ChaserGuild Honored1390732190124744584
5ZaxxonBug ChaserGuild Honored730424100021571971
6Googly RachelBug ChaserGuild Honored57702282441323200
7ElfGuild NoviceGuild Honored6253638419990317
8FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored5262697203919145
9FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored3661634939769998
10MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1498621632687761
11WrecktumBug ChaserGuild Honored2592073278631685
12AJTime WasterGuild Honored1046761916480766
13FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored1242552602450639
14500 ChannelsBug ChaserGuild Honored2066092358406195
15ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored3271114631364524
16DaddaBug ChaserGuild Honored2975873916344888
17MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1088441388313170
18DarinnBug ChaserGuild Honored6431858896308064
19AdfosBug ChaserGuild Honored3002833908281449
20Lembo the UbergeekBug ChaserGuild Honored2303473211277809
21TagayaBug ChaserGuild Honored42639781269036
22HansBug ChaserGuild Honored46725940220423
23Jedi BasterdBug ChaserGuild Honored1973482905206218
24FrizGuild NoviceGuild Honored2327343338199168
25BlackavarBug ChaserGuild Honored2372383153187667