Top 25 Wealthiest Rogues

(Whoever *dies* with the most gold wins! Amulet Retrieval Survivors in a new category!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored9367971702836019238
2JoshBug ChaserGuild Honored22338133061415967144
3MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored614737475211200543
4MikelBug ChaserGuild Honored44676845734773302
5NighthawkBug ChaserGuild Honored1390732190124744584
6ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored22181038621781709
7ZaxxonBug ChaserGuild Honored730424100021571971
8Googly RachelBug ChaserGuild Honored57702282441323200
9ElfGuild NoviceGuild Honored6253638419990317
10DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored1953603758973512
11FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored5262697203919145
12FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored3661634939769998
13DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored1468232777758295
14MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1498621632687761
15WrecktumBug ChaserGuild Honored2592073278631685
16ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored894751925562824
17ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored1626362634547755
18AJTime WasterGuild Honored1046761916480766
19FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored1242552602450639
20500 ChannelsBug ChaserGuild Honored2066092358406195
21ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored3271114631364524
22DaddaBug ChaserGuild Honored2975873916344888
23MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1088441388313170
24DarinnBug ChaserGuild Honored6431858896308064
25AdfosBug ChaserGuild Honored3002833908281449