Top 25 Wealthiest Rogues

(Whoever *dies* with the most gold wins! Amulet Retrieval Survivors in a new category!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1iMAC33Bug ChaserGuild Honored243259943933108188424
2DalinarRogue AddictGuild Honored797183840646441832
3FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored9367971702836019238
4JoshBug ChaserGuild Honored22338133061415967144
5MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored614737475211200543
6Guidarello GuidarelliBug ChaserGuild Honored11465881741510513786
7Guidarello GuidarelliBug ChaserGuild Honored1575210219377782513
8spiveyBug ChaserGuild Honored23659223657443457
9MikelBug ChaserGuild Honored44676845734773302
10NighthawkBug ChaserGuild Honored1390732190124744584
11Jim2wheelsBug ChaserGuild Honored26346835964689128
12spiveyBug ChaserGuild Honored26829236064637695
13ExeneBug ChaserGuild Honored32356558354626991
14spiveyBug ChaserGuild Honored14168417163308252
15iMAC33Bug ChaserGuild Honored42950771312611140
16DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored36939869822491603
17BoboBug ChaserGuild Honored31174353572126202
18TroyBug ChaserGuild Honored30870153971888205
19ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored26814447071814940
20ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored22181038621781709
21ZaxxonBug ChaserGuild Honored730424100021571971
22iMAC33Bug ChaserGuild Honored17553330571455382
23Googly RachelBug ChaserGuild Honored57702282441323200
24Ilder MateGuild NoviceGuild Honored33372048341270855
25PaulBug ChaserGuild Honored14673528221155158