Top 25 Wealthiest Rogues

(Whoever *dies* with the most gold wins! Amulet Retrieval Survivors in a new category!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored614737475211200543
2MikelBug ChaserGuild Honored44676845734773302
3NighthawkBug ChaserGuild Honored1390732190124744584
4ZaxxonBug ChaserGuild Honored730424100021571971
5Googly RachelBug ChaserGuild Honored57702282441323200
6ElfGuild NoviceGuild Honored6253638419990317
7FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored5262697203919145
8FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored3661634939769998
9MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1498621632687761
10WrecktumBug ChaserGuild Honored2592073278631685
11500 ChannelsBug ChaserGuild Honored2066092358406195
12ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored3271114631364524
13DaddaBug ChaserGuild Honored2975873916344888
14MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1088441388313170
15DarinnBug ChaserGuild Honored6431858896308064
16AdfosBug ChaserGuild Honored3002833908281449
17Lembo the UbergeekBug ChaserGuild Honored2303473211277809
18Jedi BasterdBug ChaserGuild Honored1973482905206218
19FrizGuild NoviceGuild Honored2327343338199168
20BlackavarBug ChaserGuild Honored2372383153187667
21Nighthawk
(Nighthawk)
Bug ChaserGuild Honored1129461425166476
22Jim2wheelsBug ChaserGuild Honored76700929162210
23RandyBug ChaserGuild Honored3286883758162089
24RandyBug ChaserGuild Honored3263163729161850
25RandyBug ChaserGuild Honored3258283723161653