Top 25 Wealthiest Rogues

(Whoever *dies* with the most gold wins! Amulet Retrieval Survivors in a new category!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1JoshBug ChaserGuild Honored22338133061415967144
2MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored614737475211200543
3MikelBug ChaserGuild Honored44676845734773302
4NighthawkBug ChaserGuild Honored1390732190124744584
5ZaxxonBug ChaserGuild Honored730424100021571971
6Googly RachelBug ChaserGuild Honored57702282441323200
7ElfGuild NoviceGuild Honored6253638419990317
8FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored5262697203919145
9FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored3661634939769998
10DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored1468232777758295
11MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1498621632687761
12WrecktumBug ChaserGuild Honored2592073278631685
13ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored894751925562824
14ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored1626362634547755
15AJTime WasterGuild Honored1046761916480766
16FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored1242552602450639
17500 ChannelsBug ChaserGuild Honored2066092358406195
18ka2yuBug ChaserGuild Honored3271114631364524
19DaddaBug ChaserGuild Honored2975873916344888
20MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1088441388313170
21DarinnBug ChaserGuild Honored6431858896308064
22AdfosBug ChaserGuild Honored3002833908281449
23Lembo the UbergeekBug ChaserGuild Honored2303473211277809
24TagayaBug ChaserGuild Honored42639781269036
25HansBug ChaserGuild Honored46725940220423