Top 25 Wealthiest Rogues

(Whoever *dies* with the most gold wins! Amulet Retrieval Survivors in a new category!)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DalinarRogue AddictGuild Honored797183840646441832
2FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored9367971702836019238
3JoshBug ChaserGuild Honored22338133061415967144
4MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored614737475211200543
5Guidarello GuidarelliBug ChaserGuild Honored11465881741510513786
6Guidarello GuidarelliBug ChaserGuild Honored1575210219377782513
7MikelBug ChaserGuild Honored44676845734773302
8NighthawkBug ChaserGuild Honored1390732190124744584
9DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored36939869822491603
10ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored26814447071814940
11ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored22181038621781709
12ZaxxonBug ChaserGuild Honored730424100021571971
13Googly RachelBug ChaserGuild Honored57702282441323200
14ElfGuild NoviceGuild Honored6253638419990317
15DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored1953603758973512
16PhucknoseBug ChaserGuild Honored1829643472924507
17FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored5262697203919145
18FrizBug ChaserGuild Honored3661634939769998
19DudeBug ChaserGuild Honored1468232777758295
20Spuds-a-delicBug ChaserGuild Honored1669503368695766
21MikeLBug ChaserGuild Honored1498621632687761
22WrecktumBug ChaserGuild Honored2592073278631685
23RockG11.28.2020Bug ChaserGuild Honored1732043206592099
24ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored983511978566224
25ExcelsiorBug ChaserGuild Honored894751925562824