The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1BoBoGuild NoviceDied on floor 1188378
2RodneyJourneymanDied on floor 23439103
3ThiefGuild NoviceDied on floor 23917135
4RodneyJourneymanDied on floor 24865125
5RodneyJourneymanDied on floor 370913311
6FredFighterDied on floor 3156227408
7BoBoWarriorDied on floor 4166929579
8Snart FifferFighterDied on floor 6194838762
9BoBoFighterDied on floor 3209439217
10Lord BussellWarriorDied on floor 62141511137
11Fred Jr.WarriorDied on floor 5243346819
12BoBoWarriorDied on floor 3260639281
13Fred IIIWarriorDied on floor 62739511215
14LeoRogueDied on floor 62924781054
15MasahikoChampionDied on floor 103645822169
16ThiefChampionDied on floor 113719872444
17AudreymusChampionDied on floor 164048983420
18NormanRogueDied on floor 104049871624
19RobChampionDied on floor 1140741073385
20RobChampionDied on floor 1143971053192
21AudreymusChampionDied on floor 234529874269
22AudreymusMaster RogueDied on floor 1546401214381
23AudreymusChampionDied on floor 184677864740
24AudreymusMaster RogueDied on floor 1452651222727
25AudreymusSpartanDied on floor 2053011295466