The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1ScottGuild NoviceDied on floor 13400
2ScottGuild NoviceDied on floor 186213
3RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 21906126
4RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 1366455
5RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 1383671
6DesslarJourneymanDied on floor 2489575
7RodneyAdventurerDied on floor 265118315
8LigJourneymanDied on floor 385215203
9LizFighterDied on floor 395619513
10LizFighterDied on floor 3102127591
11LigFighterDied on floor 3109523379
12ScottFighterDied on floor 4121924812
13RodneyFighterDied on floor 5136527765
14ScottFighterDied on floor 6182440999
15DesslarWarriorDied on floor 6182449857
16RodneyWarriorDied on floor 5209445734
17RodneyWarriorDied on floor 62374461108
18KodaiWarriorDied on floor 6239245875
19AshWarriorDied on floor 6240852709
20KodaiWarriorDied on floor 6248244918
21KennerWarriorDied on floor 62580551343
22GaWarriorDied on floor 52603531171
23LizRogueDied on floor 6262850812
24GabWarriorDied on floor 52838511012
25McWizardRogueDied on floor 93048741755