The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1BabayagaGuild NoviceDied on floor 11200
2ShannaGuild NoviceDied on floor 128029
3DaymonGuild NoviceDied on floor 129016
4KennerGuild NoviceDied on floor 1142257
5Darth FeralGuild NoviceDied on floor 1189125
6Darth CharonJourneymanDied on floor 23395154
7Princess Consuella BananGuild NoviceDied on floor 2350375
8ShannaJourneymanDied on floor 24057153
9Princess Consuella BananJourneymanDied on floor 24279238
10TerriApprenticeDied on floor 24548112
11DaymonFighterDied on floor 6165033820
12TerriFighterDied on floor 4182628633
13Princess Consuella BananWarriorDied on floor 62039631275
14Princess Consuella BananRogueDied on floor 62490771570
15TerriWarriorDied on floor 6270351449
16TerriWarriorDied on floor 62769581532
17TerriRogueDied on floor 113739821693
18KennerChampionDied on floor 1140631042106
19KennerChampionDied on floor 114134842371
20Princess Consuella BananChampionDied on floor 104429922515
21Darth CharonRogueDied on floor 104445982387
22ShannaChampionDied on floor 1146721062415
23KennerChampionDied on floor 1149551053221
24DaymonChampionDied on floor 125189733365
25GalenChampionDied on floor 1254061133764