The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1JackGuild NoviceDied on floor 2297455
2Fuck YsahAdventurerDied on floor 383118318
3BobAdventurerDied on floor 399520451
4BobFighterDied on floor 6216636308
5Fuck YsahWarriorDied on floor 62340491089
6[?WarriorDied on floor 7237152926
7JormaRogueDied on floor 93321802880
8GraceRogueDied on floor 104421972479
9GaryRogueDied on floor 1147241012293
10SpencerChampionDied on floor 1252471223106
11Fuck YsahRogueDied on floor 1460621184031
12[!Master RogueDied on floor 1364561291917
13Fuck YsahSpartanDied on floor 1670491733241
14MartyWarlordDied on floor 1671001626399
15DadaSpartanDied on floor 1672551746223
16PaulMaster RogueDied on floor 1772561606891
17DrahcirSpartanDied on floor 1774241495002
18Fuck YsahSpartanDied on floor 1775691446459
19DadaMaster RogueDied on floor 1676691404473
20DrahcirWarlordDied on floor 1878621716495
21BobSpartanDied on floor 1678811622868
22ThudGuild MasterDied on floor 22974021010183
23DorethWarlordDied on floor 2099251867373
24QEDHeroDied on floor 19105012118383
25Mad HatterRogue GeekWinner!2004635026667