The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DudeGuild NoviceDied on floor 1145118
2GraceJourneymanDied on floor 24741071
3ZoeJourneymanDied on floor 25431265
4WhaleFighterDied on floor 3123329495
5ZoeAdventurerDied on floor 4124528150
6StephenAdventurerDied on floor 4129122668
7JormaFighterDied on floor 4152340520
8RichardWarriorDied on floor 51744401046
9TwatlockulesWarriorDied on floor 6218652999
10BallionWarriorDied on floor 62310561296
11Sir CervixreekRogueDied on floor 62504821247
12WhaleWarriorDied on floor 82602501445
13MattWarriorDied on floor 6265349775
14EricaWarriorDied on floor 62662491080
15RichardChampionDied on floor 1139791093440
16Corporal CleggRogueDied on floor 104053921377
17Bilky ZoomRogueDied on floor 104652952682
18DudeChampionDied on floor 11473498937
19SSpartanDied on floor 1453661273428
20BallionChampionDied on floor 1154671141977
21SMaster RogueDied on floor 1558071392943
22DudeMaster RogueDied on floor 1558951184164
23MattMaster RogueDied on floor 1260331162646
24Souixie SueSpartanDied on floor 1563711403865
25ExeneMaster RogueDied on floor 1466251415046