The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1😝Guild NoviceDied on floor 115904
2GorlofGuild NoviceDied on floor 1296653
3HamishApprenticeDied on floor 131330
4RobertJourneymanDied on floor 23836165
5KlakikAdventurerDied on floor 250512180
6KlakikApprenticeDied on floor 25509123
7RobertAdventurerDied on floor 277516366
8KlakikWarriorDied on floor 62250531231
9PeterWarriorDied on floor 62485581059
10RobertRogueDied on floor 72882741424
11RobertRogueDied on floor 63153811309
12RobertRogueDied on floor 83420741989
13RobertRogueDied on floor 93646942784
14PeterRogueDied on floor 103691721191
15ZedChampionDied on floor 1643451091939
16HChampionDied on floor 1350921062857
17RobertChampionDied on floor 1255021222762
18Impulse ControlChampionDied on floor 1157571021610
19RobertMaster RogueDied on floor 1258851264289
20RobertChampionDied on floor 1463951475472
21RodneySpartanDied on floor 1776631815634
22Amryl the AwesomeMaster RogueDied on floor 1482131564878
23RobertWarlordDied on floor 1985491849567
24RobertHeroDied on floor 20896720011193
25ItowSpartanDied on floor 1692031714431