The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1SquinkyGuild NoviceDied on floor 1299588
2Rogue1AdventurerDied on floor 267814355
3SputnikFighterDied on floor 3115425483
4TroyFighterDied on floor 4145535680
5TroyWarriorDied on floor 62521571233
6ZeusRogueDied on floor 62948761158
7TroyRogueDied on floor 10307560936
8SquinkyRogueDied on floor 63523681226
9TroyChampionDied on floor 124288813250
10TroyChampionDied on floor 1152701302136
11LancelotSpartanDied on floor 1666921445819
12TroyMaster RogueDied on floor 1672691504996
13terincapelWarlordDied on floor 1886701876739
14Pink FloydHeroDied on floor 21923920710738
15Doc ArmsWarlordDied on floor 2194442047944
16MowSpartanDied on floor 19102572127486
17SputnikRogue GeekGuild Honored1311325720385
18MowDragonlordGuild Honored1696033011997
19TelcantarRogue AddictWinner!1886333917991
20AndorRogue AddictWinner!2387545332153