The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1AaGuild NoviceDied on floor 168141
2ThermononusonGuild NoviceDied on floor 12744108
3AuguratiiFighterDied on floor 4160635599
4AuguratiiWarriorDied on floor 6217553997
5ThrutonstonWarriorDied on floor 5231046869
6AuguratiiWarriorDied on floor 72502611441
7KaedeRogueDied on floor 7271677725
8AuguratiiRogueDied on floor 73439931862
9SkChampionDied on floor 113449791789
10AuguratiiChampionDied on floor 94666902024
11RegixRogueDied on floor 104890941709
12GarblleboggleChampionDied on floor 1050641051853
13AuguratiiChampionDied on floor 1151461142376
14KaedeChampionDied on floor 1151501103275
15IgorChampionDied on floor 1157591232679
16RaistlinChampionDied on floor 1258161172408
17MartinMaster RogueDied on floor 1466191263876
18AuguratiiWarlordDied on floor 1574661524388
19LoganMaster RogueDied on floor 1376331362086
20AuguratiiSpartanDied on floor 1584291744968
21RegixWarlordDied on floor 17101071666024
22TracyHeroDied on floor 19102972018255
23SissiHeroDied on floor 20107802128082
24LatteDragonlordDied on floor 251152426217310
25WoodenstringRogue GeekGuild Honored1489128022600