The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1J.J.Guild NoviceDied on floor 29400
2Running Man SpiritsGuild NoviceDied on floor 196154
3MichaelGuild NoviceDied on floor 1101264
4LunaGuild NoviceDied on floor 1133358
5NarcosGuild NoviceDied on floor 1134399
6LunaGuild NoviceDied on floor 1154036
7ChelGuild NoviceDied on floor 22114118
8LunaGuild NoviceDied on floor 1269486
9Garrito Y PaulitaGuild NoviceDied on floor 1306260
10LunaGuild NoviceDied on floor 1319343
11SkydmarksAdventurerDied on floor 24369110
12SammyApprenticeDied on floor 2450729
13ProneoJourneymanDied on floor 25189189
14SkydmarksJourneymanDied on floor 25588275
15VinJourneymanDied on floor 258212342
16BarneyAdventurerDied on floor 368613209
17J.J.AdventurerDied on floor 571412250
18ChelAdventurerDied on floor 27509337
19ChelAdventurerDied on floor 375213245
20MalJourneymanDied on floor 280012288
21SkydmarksAdventurerDied on floor 285819362
22DinoAdventurerDied on floor 391815311
23J.J.AdventurerDied on floor 395919252
24BarneyAdventurerDied on floor 2110025279
25GeoRogueDied on floor 3113738307