The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1KiritoGuild NoviceDied on floor 16048
2DWIKGuild NoviceDied on floor 1800
3PoppetGuild NoviceDied on floor 110050
4NickGuild NoviceDied on floor 173021
5VistreApprenticeDied on floor 188223
6FlogGuild NoviceDied on floor 296228
7KiritoGuild NoviceDied on floor 1150262
8AndrewJourneymanDied on floor 12506143
9PoppetGuild NoviceDied on floor 23697229
10PoppetAdventurerDied on floor 24599215
11DinoJourneymanDied on floor 265514331
12PoppetJourneymanDied on floor 377713279
13FlogAdventurerDied on floor 287212100
14PoppetJourneymanDied on floor 387815248
15PoppetFighterDied on floor 4126032632
16KiritoFighterDied on floor 3166931582
17PoppetWarriorDied on floor 6171941770
18CrymeWarriorDied on floor 61769421070
19sashaRogueDied on floor 62418611213
20PoppetWarriorDied on floor 82431591591
21KiritoWarriorDied on floor 6248657419
22VistreWarriorDied on floor 72605571698
23SvenstWarriorDied on floor 6285043829
24Guy McAdventureRogueDied on floor 72940691287
25KiritoRogueDied on floor 7355873701