The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1Butt FaceGuild NoviceDied on floor 11000
2JeremyGuild NoviceDied on floor 11800
3JesseGuild NoviceDied on floor 133199
4Hero GuyGuild NoviceDied on floor 145123
5JeremyGuild NoviceDied on floor 1157130
6DragunGuild NoviceDied on floor 21874109
7BoxxGuild NoviceDied on floor 32195120
8JeffGuild NoviceDied on floor 127317
9JeffGuild NoviceDied on floor 23727145
10RIP TACO JOHN CENAJourneymanDied on floor 241911224
11JeffGuild NoviceDied on floor 25346118
12BoxxAdventurerDied on floor 45868337
13SamJourneymanDied on floor 659810326
14TACO JOHN CENAJourneymanDied on floor 282010155
15JeffAdventurerDied on floor 383719518
16Dat BoiFighterDied on floor 495822310
17KelethinAdventurerDied on floor 3101919246
18ArlennAdventurerDied on floor 4105120330
19JeffAdventurerDied on floor 3114530426
20JeffAdventurerDied on floor 3120419277
21MadiesaFighterDied on floor 3131926330
22JeffFighterDied on floor 3132126352
23ArlennFighterDied on floor 4176731707
24ArlennFighterDied on floor 4179929641
25JeffRogueDied on floor 62211561018