The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1MarkGuild NoviceDied on floor 14500
2drizztApprenticeDied on floor 211130
3Sir BallsGuild NoviceDied on floor 11443103
4FalconGuild NoviceDied on floor 1148256
5Sir BallsGuild NoviceDied on floor 120029
6Deadcow3333ApprenticeDied on floor 258510120
7Fat bastardJourneymanDied on floor 2641929
8MarkAdventurerDied on floor 373111327
9FalconJourneymanDied on floor 398620384
10MarkFighterDied on floor 3101720405
11MarkFighterDied on floor 3106024367
12HanaFighterDied on floor 4118620440
13MooksFighterDied on floor 4170827417
14MarkWarriorDied on floor 7217248620
15Sir JamesWarriorDied on floor 6250448862
16CandyWarriorDied on floor 62984771069
17The PWarriorDied on floor 6413355698
18ZippyChampionDied on floor 1151461012580
19KevinMaster RogueDied on floor 1364831222294
20MarkMaster RogueDied on floor 1267361161144
21StephenSpartanDied on floor 1968081323683
22MarkMaster RogueDied on floor 1368231271950
23AJMaster RogueDied on floor 1368491183105
24Lord RahlMaster RogueDied on floor 1572381151430
25Sir JamesMaster RogueDied on floor 1672631163131