The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1RoguetteGuild NoviceDied on floor 112038
2snosGuild NoviceDied on floor 263138
3snosGuild NoviceDied on floor 1158248
4snosApprenticeDied on floor 2470673
5RoguetteJourneymanDied on floor 26501492
6RoguetteJourneymanDied on floor 287813187
7NathanFighterDied on floor 4152626468
8snosWarriorDied on floor 4187034676
9RodneyWarriorDied on floor 82151421038
10RoguetteWarriorDied on floor 6254757551
11USALChampionDied on floor 113821892187
12RoguetteRogueDied on floor 73939961230
13Darth FeralChampionDied on floor 1147501003924
14KraggoWarlordDied on floor 1962051166210
15KraggoSpartanDied on floor 1869401597126
16GawainSpartanDied on floor 1876491466162
17Bertys the ExistentialisMaster RogueDied on floor 1987411847689
18ZeldaWarlordDied on floor 21102402178136
19Rodney VII 02-2023Guild MasterDied on floor 221069624611244
20MowSpartanDied on floor 21126892128333
21KimWizardWinner!1349324516030
22CharlesWizardGuild Honored1659028920705
23LatteRogue GeekGuild Honored1667136517421
24The Foul RecreantRogue AddictWinner!2420343624218
25The Magnificent BertysBug ChaserGuild Honored563101068258890