The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1CreampyGuild NoviceDied on floor 2133331
2RyuuGuild NoviceDied on floor 12172122
3POPGuild NoviceDied on floor 1235156
4KylarGuild NoviceDied on floor 1243247
5DinoJourneymanDied on floor 2314754
6NameApprenticeDied on floor 23526117
7TagayaApprenticeDied on floor 2352892
8TagayaJourneymanDied on floor 23567162
9RottleBocketApprenticeDied on floor 2371679
10TagayaGuild NoviceDied on floor 24054127
11kemoFighterDied on floor 498933558
12KsvAdventurerDied on floor 4129920480
13ÉchagoFighterDied on floor 4133826555
14DrewWarriorDied on floor 61975461253
15ButtwholeFighterDied on floor 7205148986
16DrewWarriorDied on floor 62218691521
17NighthawkRogueDied on floor 182316333408
18MADWarriorDied on floor 62861551097
19TagayaRogueDied on floor 92884792164
20tylerChampionDied on floor 1138201132631
21RottleBocketRogueDied on floor 93922761494
22DrewChampionDied on floor 114106912412
23AsterraRogueDied on floor 1042941052705
24tylerChampionDied on floor 114343872199
25TakosukeChampionDied on floor 134724982869