The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1My KweenGuild NoviceDied on floor 13110
2LiqMatGuild NoviceDied on floor 148015
3SeiGuild NoviceDied on floor 16310
4RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 182123
5My KweenGuild NoviceDied on floor 1102112
6My KweenApprenticeDied on floor 1128166
7Peen BoiGuild NoviceDied on floor 2234236
8MnyuJourneymanDied on floor 2290588
9Dennis da CooperGuild NoviceDied on floor 1314696
10HansApprenticeDied on floor 23317136
11chinpuAdventurerDied on floor 2364775
12chinpuGuild NoviceDied on floor 23756123
13Peen BoiJourneymanDied on floor 44066170
14HansGuild NoviceDied on floor 2418563
15HansGuild NoviceDied on floor 2441571
16HansGuild NoviceDied on floor 2441423
17KeithAdventurerDied on floor 259213162
18My KweenFighterDied on floor 560814530
19MnyuAdventurerDied on floor 269514281
20NilesJourneymanDied on floor 269513207
21chinpuJourneymanDied on floor 396816487
22Sir Peter Of ChangAdventurerDied on floor 4126328633
23The Dark OneWarriorDied on floor 6150535751
24My KweenWarriorDied on floor 61597481160
25AndrosWarriorDied on floor 4161933594