The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1JoGuild NoviceDied on floor 21494107
2DoodlesGuild NoviceDied on floor 23266206
3DriftinGuild NoviceDied on floor 1388799
4ZzzAdventurerDied on floor 552115373
5DoodlesFighterDied on floor 4102526432
6JoAdventurerDied on floor 3163017277
7DoodlesWarriorDied on floor 5175532423
8JaFighterDied on floor 6182533230
9FelorFighterDied on floor 6256342874
10LamboFighterDied on floor 6266345882
11JamesWarriorDied on floor 7316152965
12terrincapelSpartanDied on floor 1976761204004
13TimboMaster RogueDied on floor 1684241342246
14Paladin LeeroyWarlordDied on floor 2398241595753
15Mark the MightyHeroDied on floor 25123211915814
16Axew⚔️⚔️Rogue GeekWinner!2188132510223