The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1T'masGuild NoviceDied on floor 122115
2GoggieGuild NoviceDied on floor 146241
3JakeApprenticeDied on floor 24427213
4BoggyAdventurerDied on floor 253013364
5MattJourneymanDied on floor 257812214
6CarricFighterDied on floor 4212233607
7ElspethWarriorDied on floor 62144511094
8BobWarriorDied on floor 82378431035
9Captain BoggRogueDied on floor 83037681242
10KodaiRogueDied on floor 73244611093
11Darth CharonChampionDied on floor 93960922433
12SouixieRogueDied on floor 104070922992
13JakeRogueDied on floor 144082781880
14HerculesChampionDied on floor 104327963366
15HannahChampionDied on floor 1045121082708
16Dildo FagginsRogueDied on floor 84669992079
17JamieChampionDied on floor 124691962662
18Darth FeralChampionDied on floor 115005942460
19ExeneSpartanDied on floor 1553391003250
20Captain StormChampionDied on floor 1255831172955
21Captain StormMaster RogueDied on floor 1458741164193
22JormaSpartanDied on floor 1564761525182
23OkitaMaster RogueDied on floor 1566411445134
24ShannaMaster RogueDied on floor 1467491152528
25ElspethSpartanDied on floor 1668931366322