The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DrahcirGuild NoviceDied on floor 1900
2GhoGuild NoviceDied on floor 1205254
3TaurandirApprenticeDied on floor 24988279
4DrahcirAdventurerDied on floor 263214171
5DrahcirWarriorDied on floor 61599381148
6BeanRogueDied on floor 72969771341
7BeannRogueDied on floor 73236741065
8KeiChampionDied on floor 103385922322
9TaurandirChampionDied on floor 1041911142347
10JustinChampionDied on floor 114346952046
11Dr. GigglesMaster RogueDied on floor 1461971285175
12TaurandirSpartanDied on floor 1662961535323
13DrahcirSpartanDied on floor 1664661596435
14DrahcirMaster RogueDied on floor 1876211858495
15JasonSpartanDied on floor 1976661566127
16JBSpartanDied on floor 1377921684403
17atoll-45WarlordDied on floor 2088122009395
18RoboSpartanDied on floor 2092042037376
19GeorgeHeroDied on floor 1797601867102
20GaryHeroDied on floor 1697912248046
21PepperDragonlordDied on floor 241039121514212
22JormaGuild MasterDied on floor 241068323013095
23Quee ZeahRogue GeekWinner!2033637528979
24Iron ManRogue GeekWinner!2057339836956
252021 04 13Rogue GeekWinner!2192238833615