The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1SaltGuild NoviceDied on floor 170140
2Thanks AllamGuild NoviceDied on floor 170112
3Captain StormGuild NoviceDied on floor 185044
4TerriGuild NoviceDied on floor 1150253
5GemphyreGuild NoviceDied on floor 2206260
6TerriAdventurerDied on floor 257414370
7PepperWarriorDied on floor 62078471047
8Captain StormWarriorDied on floor 6217041863
9ShawnChampionDied on floor 93488851789
10TerriChampionDied on floor 114411942084
11Lyle27ChampionDied on floor 114832892200
12KennerChampionDied on floor 1360831014216
13Captain BoggSpartanDied on floor 1671331515810
14ThrallMaster RogueDied on floor 1671831315286
15Thanks AllamSpartanDied on floor 1673691476548
16FooSpartanDied on floor 1777961678705
17Captain KryssisMaster RogueDied on floor 1677961675537
18Captain StormSpartanDied on floor 1883911615884
19yeriHeroDied on floor 1989391996538
20FooWizardGuild Honored962122014202
21BigboyWarlordDied on floor 2097001597282
22CreknjbGuild MasterDied on floor 221048223210415
23TricksterWizardWinner!1384925716961
24RichardRogue GeekWinner!1524232121551
25Kel1026Rogue GeekWinner!1808634420616