The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1LawrenceGuild NoviceDied on floor 12810
2DustinGuild NoviceDied on floor 14903
3T4Guild NoviceDied on floor 198045
4HansiGuild NoviceDied on floor 34166229
5OskaApprenticeDied on floor 25837131
6Ninja IIAdventurerDied on floor 382417203
7GolemJourneymanDied on floor 3100912108
8NinjaFighterDied on floor 3114721151
9LawrenceWarriorDied on floor 4141236645
10Capel CynonWarriorDied on floor 5164549672
11BazuzuFighterDied on floor 5164741584
12GrethWarriorDied on floor 6181338755
13Jr BiggieFighterDied on floor 6185832828
14Capel IdrisRogueDied on floor 62259601186
15LawrenceWarriorDied on floor 6251237666
16LawrenceWarriorDied on floor 6277157893
17Emperor VelkarChampionDied on floor 113569732518
18NobodyChampionDied on floor 1044441123356
19Emperor SigmarMaster RogueDied on floor 1945541054487
20OscaperatMaster RogueDied on floor 1248621072882
21OskaChampionDied on floor 1155351072572
22TaraChampionDied on floor 1160491351933
23TaraSpartanDied on floor 1661941494601
24TaraMaster RogueDied on floor 1462501252649
25GusMaster RogueDied on floor 1265341373658