The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1Guild NoviceDied on floor 1907
2RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 191294
3JGuild NoviceDied on floor 1106145
4GortApprenticeDied on floor 1177215
5GortGuild NoviceDied on floor 11792116
61saacGuild NoviceDied on floor 2304418
7JoelJourneymanDied on floor 33939163
8GApprenticeDied on floor 24237135
9MurphAdventurerDied on floor 245210172
10OJourneymanDied on floor 25161159
11RodneyJourneymanDied on floor 25537146
12Alex The 12thAdventurerDied on floor 367110195
13RodneyAdventurerDied on floor 269512301
14PookieApprenticeDied on floor 27599129
15RodneyAdventurerDied on floor 284414197
16RodneyAdventurerDied on floor 286717175
17SashaAdventurerDied on floor 4127020548
18YFighterDied on floor 4133626707
19ChumFighterDied on floor 4174343478
20YWarriorDied on floor 72419621262
21KenRogueDied on floor 6252868955
22URogueDied on floor 73155782313
23JoelChampionDied on floor 133710861535
24SusanChampionDied on floor 1139961001845
25RodneyChampionDied on floor 1348691101902