The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1Sir PantalonesGuild NoviceDied on floor 113923
2JosieGuild NoviceDied on floor 1195137
3AGuild NoviceDied on floor 1205350
4ShaunAdventurerDied on floor 244011213
5SamJourneymanDied on floor 249510252
6Sir PantalonesGuild NoviceDied on floor 2513690
7Sir PeterAdventurerDied on floor 252911243
8PeterGuild NoviceDied on floor 2535677
9PeterFighterDied on floor 488520308
10PeterAdventurerDied on floor 3120721434
11PeterAdventurerDied on floor 4123223474
12Sir PantalonesFighterDied on floor 3142724412
13Sir PantalonesFighterDied on floor 5159945607
14Sir PantalonesWarriorDied on floor 6205940606
15PeterWarriorDied on floor 7303255641
16LookRogueDied on floor 83263581034
17KateWarriorDied on floor 73317581173
18Sir PantalonesChampionDied on floor 12456083874
19SamChampionDied on floor 114613741191
20Sir PantalonesChampionDied on floor 12487279961
21PeterChampionDied on floor 124986731702
22PeterChampionDied on floor 125368862093
23Doggie Dodođź’©RogueDied on floor 85532841512
24Sir PeterMaster RogueDied on floor 1361671272556
25ElvisWarlordDied on floor 1870671283253