The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1RoboAdventurerDied on floor 22957116
2JaqGuild NoviceDied on floor 22983126
3GhJourneymanDied on floor 244611113
4AcesAdventurerDied on floor 398020243
5JaqFighterDied on floor 3126126492
6ConWarriorDied on floor 62309541378
7PondeRincoChampionDied on floor 113095671600
8CunteeChampionDied on floor 1353331163024
9TricksterSpartanDied on floor 1657071364676
10RandyMaster RogueDied on floor 1266781452330
11TroutSpartanDied on floor 1568081444521
12TricksterSpartanDied on floor 1785771534941
13RandyMaster RogueDied on floor 1685801605045
14AaronSpartanDied on floor 2288431627074
15ChampWarlordDied on floor 2089892039596
16SteveWarlordDied on floor 1891201745605
17LeahSpartanDied on floor 1892082027398
18ZordarMaster RogueDied on floor 1893881737887
19GraceDragonlordGuild Honored1069123316110
20Stevo116Guild MasterDied on floor 211074522110818
21FredGuild MasterDied on floor 201097525710292
22GeorgeGuild MasterDied on floor 21118122208363
23ChiselbatWarlordDied on floor 17125332436129
24LootzRogue GeekWinner!1410929217793
25Cv Jcfshg SsjadHeroDied on floor 21146392699774