The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1ZiggyGuild NoviceDied on floor 11300
2JackAdventurerDied on floor 279512173
3RodneyAdventurerDied on floor 4100420252
4King RichardFighterDied on floor 4125725585
5DrizzFighterDied on floor 5175636819
6ZaphordWarriorDied on floor 9186536864
7Allotta ButtsWarriorDied on floor 52274481063
8GelfandRogueDied on floor 83070771459
9FredRogueDied on floor 7335696935
10GelfandMaster RogueDied on floor 1148201003622
11SmellgardenMaster RogueDied on floor 1461991455563
12FredMaster RogueDied on floor 1368611524340
13RodneyMaster RogueDied on floor 1572401455086
14StabirdWarlordDied on floor 1990182067934
15Punk FloydWizardGuild Honored1287328821552
16Get In My Belly!Rogue AddictWinner!1897935233032
17MowRogue AddictWinner!2843348326296
18BanditBug ChaserGuild Honored53953744454386