The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1grelorGuild NoviceDied on floor 1900
2RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 142123
3OkitaGuild NoviceDied on floor 14319
4RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 178257
5RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 1101119
6RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 2174375
7gerdyGuild NoviceDied on floor 2309292
8RodneyJourneymanDied on floor 23556195
9RodneyJourneymanDied on floor 25038138
10SplatApprenticeDied on floor 254311255
11drekGuild NoviceDied on floor 46185574
12RichardAdventurerDied on floor 362017327
13FudokenJourneymanDied on floor 26891027
14RichardFighterDied on floor 5166438906
15RodneyWarriorDied on floor 6186440900
16QedFighterDied on floor 6198050903
17QedRogueDied on floor 62515621323
18Snakutus of BorgRogueDied on floor 102783681706
19DeltaChampionDied on floor 114093962943
20jjjMaster RogueDied on floor 1145951042708
21ShannaChampionDied on floor 114599991867
22OkitaRogueDied on floor 846821002180
23FudokenRogueDied on floor 84703972209
24BlaylockRogueDied on floor 1047991032701
25Do It!ChampionDied on floor 1152581094823