The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1NilladGuild NoviceDied on floor 11100
2RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 119032
3RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 11900
4RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 120054
5RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 12600
6RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 13700
7RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 14410
8Zartan IIGuild NoviceDied on floor 263481
9RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 193036
10RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 198118
11DirtyDougyGuild NoviceDied on floor 12075103
12GornGuild NoviceDied on floor 1250318
13RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 1277043
14RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 23994132
15NilladAdventurerDied on floor 272412124
16SachieAdventurerDied on floor 3100718140
17Zartan IIWarriorDied on floor 5280328358
18StephenWarriorDied on floor 83108541120
19PzulRogueDied on floor 10345760836
20RichardMaster RogueDied on floor 213557582271
21RoscoeRogueDied on floor 94192651054
22RodneyChampionDied on floor 194505542111
23ShannaraMaster RogueDied on floor 1270761171492
24TakosukeSpartanDied on floor 1973521062848
25WasabiSpartanDied on floor 1779961254333