The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1MayaGuild NoviceDied on floor 1152272
2YelManYelGuild NoviceDied on floor 1194392
3MayaGuild NoviceDied on floor 1200341
4YelManYelGuild NoviceDied on floor 1213255
5RogueGuild NoviceDied on floor 22643115
6MayaApprenticeDied on floor 263610204
7MarkJourneymanDied on floor 271310200
8MayaAdventurerDied on floor 377915301
9YelManYelFighterDied on floor 5151134470
10MikeFighterDied on floor 4159730500
11MayaWarriorDied on floor 72409481107
12MayaRogueDied on floor 8336068851
13MayaRogueDied on floor 10357873926
14MarkRogueDied on floor 9386287979
15DaighRogueDied on floor 74154621021
16JeffroRogueDied on floor 84456771564
17MayaChampionDied on floor 134533812084
18JeffroRogueDied on floor 94647611150
19MarkChampionDied on floor 134773882535
20MayaMaster RogueDied on floor 144966891949
21MayaMaster RogueDied on floor 1151701081857
22MarkMaster RogueDied on floor 145380982002
23DaighRogueDied on floor 85889921105
24IgorSpartanDied on floor 1661821092755
25ChrisMaster RogueDied on floor 1564461072622