The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1TakkerAdventurerDied on floor 262210251
2BenbonesJourneymanDied on floor 262313171
3BenbonesJourneymanDied on floor 271314248
4BenbonesFighterDied on floor 3112523503
5BenbonesFighterDied on floor 4159131621
6MkFighterDied on floor 7161232711
7ExeneWarriorDied on floor 61664401120
8LatteWarriorDied on floor 61802441478
9Souixie SueWarriorDied on floor 6198743680
10GraceRogueDied on floor 62009531048
11LatteWarriorDied on floor 6218061867
12ClaryWarriorDied on floor 62543491064
13EndemameRogueDied on floor 72754741588
14BenbonesRogueDied on floor 103701842331
15JormaChampionDied on floor 1142961073465
16MattChampionDied on floor 104379692108
17MattChampionDied on floor 945901022383
18LatteChampionDied on floor 1146221222985
19MattChampionDied on floor 1146651113794
20QuinceyChampionDied on floor 1049841002840
21GravenChampionDied on floor 145242941834
22MattMaster RogueDied on floor 1455881083129
23JoeyMaster RogueDied on floor 1456751323208
24MattChampionDied on floor 1159851052754
25Billy ZoomSpartanDied on floor 1563861545583