The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DamoGuild NoviceDied on floor 1153217
2JasperGuild NoviceDied on floor 2311291
3PontiuzJourneymanDied on floor 24278126
4BorobApprenticeDied on floor 258613307
5ShlaawnAdventurerDied on floor 269529242
6CarthewellynJourneymanDied on floor 370514236
7OrwellynAdventurerDied on floor 272420108
8JasperJourneymanDied on floor 279913253
9DamoFighterDied on floor 4135931517
10DamoFighterDied on floor 5224134751
11FranckWarriorDied on floor 62561661506
12PlotinusRogueDied on floor 93270741680
13WalChampionDied on floor 93830852196
14XerxeusChampionDied on floor 104217841964
15Puddle jumpRogueDied on floor 842421002242
16BobChampionDied on floor 1152151112192
17RodneyMaster RogueDied on floor 1254641253645
18SartraMaster RogueDied on floor 1159551272370
19GizmoMaster RogueDied on floor 1660991416181
20PervisMaster RogueDied on floor 1564231433430
21LewiceMaster RogueDied on floor 1565441323402
22TreeserSpartanDied on floor 1567451455315
23AbriliteChampionDied on floor 1167591282254
24ZachSpartanDied on floor 1569991494393
25DamoMaster RogueDied on floor 1476441403189