The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1DanGuild NoviceDied on floor 198317
2BobGuild NoviceDied on floor 1361551
3RyanJourneymanDied on floor 369414331
4RagsFighterDied on floor 3114924309
5BadAsheFighterDied on floor 4131922501
6GabeWarriorDied on floor 7311648638
7SaulWarriorDied on floor 6435861705
8FalconChampionDied on floor 136095962169
9Sir CashmereSpartanDied on floor 1570611133643
10AmonraSpartanDied on floor 2074641333681
11GebSpartanDied on floor 1776031404374
12SashaMaster RogueDied on floor 1778981243102
13Sir CashmereSpartanDied on floor 1985981695473
14ShaunWarlordDied on floor 18102271643257
15DaighChampionDied on floor 17105211552884
16ObzccWizardGuild Honored166552604955
17GaryRogue GeekWinner!173402608092
18DalinarRogue AddictGuild Honored216863369603
19ClaskitBug ChaserWinner!6143082532473
20BillipBug ChaserWinner!2221832902258625