The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1LimesixAdventurerDied on floor 386517261
2LimesixAdventurerDied on floor 387320368
3LimesixAdventurerDied on floor 3132124513
4ZorsesRogueDied on floor 7272563815
5GravelblindWarriorDied on floor 7279340751
6LimesixChampionDied on floor 105176982076
7KeiSpartanDied on floor 175670802405
8LimesixMaster RogueDied on floor 165708822412
9BozoSpartanDied on floor 1360741192082
10LimesixMaster RogueDied on floor 136619932254
11BozoMaster RogueDied on floor 1368801062339
12Baldric the Bad - Aug 20ChampionDied on floor 1369181181674
13BozoMaster RogueDied on floor 1370611112616
14BozoMaster RogueDied on floor 1575291432168
15BozoSpartanDied on floor 1479581582677
16BozoSpartanDied on floor 1979891142834
17BozoMaster RogueDied on floor 1886911513277
18BozoWarlordDied on floor 1789071742989
19DenatimeMaster RogueDied on floor 1092471341521
20KevinHeroDied on floor 1998651874910
21SashaSpartanDied on floor 22101261465049
22Running ManWizardDied on floor 24134422125751
23JenardDragonlordGuild Honored137491897987
24FlounderRogue AddictWinner!1591428610030