The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1MarcusGuild NoviceDied on floor 11200
2DelainaGuild NoviceDied on floor 227054
3DelainaGuild NoviceDied on floor 145050
4Steve 2Guild NoviceDied on floor 19223
5SissiGuild NoviceDied on floor 1134354
6MegilanduneGuild NoviceDied on floor 12024132
7NobuGuild NoviceDied on floor 1237557
8AlexApprenticeDied on floor 23039230
9TackmGuild NoviceDied on floor 233954
10RodneyJourneymanDied on floor 24739155
11AlexAdventurerDied on floor 270920441
12Ste 3JourneymanDied on floor 385118355
13SixAdventurerDied on floor 394018513
14KayManFighterDied on floor 6115629687
15GrantFighterDied on floor 4149129633
16MegilanduneWarriorDied on floor 5165235383
17NobuWarriorDied on floor 6176455729
18SissiWarriorDied on floor 61831441040
19FaghagWarriorDied on floor 6203545971
20SissiWarriorDied on floor 62078471035
21CrisRogueDied on floor 62433631017
22RodneyWarriorDied on floor 6243456808
23NobuWarriorDied on floor 62641621361
24CrisRogueDied on floor 83625831479
25MegilanduneChampionDied on floor 14395284864