The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1MerrickGuild NoviceDied on floor 1600
2RodneyGuild NoviceDied on floor 16000
3AnnaWarriorDied on floor 6145330800
4DilbertWarriorDied on floor 61766461241
5AnnaFighterDied on floor 5184335877
6AnnaWarriorDied on floor 61932431137
7AnnaWarriorDied on floor 6203544954
8MerrickFighterDied on floor 5205335611
9MerrickWarriorDied on floor 62077471101
10AnnaWarriorDied on floor 6212945884
11AnnaWarriorDied on floor 72186401071
12AnnaWarriorDied on floor 62298451116
13AnnaWarriorDied on floor 62321481060
14AnnaFighterDied on floor 6239940617
15AnnaWarriorDied on floor 62440561006
16AnnaWarriorDied on floor 72480671344
17AnnaWarriorDied on floor 72723561134
18AnnaRogueDied on floor 82799521758
19AnnaRogueDied on floor 82888551545
20AnnaWarriorDied on floor 73008571140
21AnnaWarriorDied on floor 73320721124
22AnnaRogueDied on floor 103468762112
23AnnaRogueDied on floor 11398262732
24MerrickChampionDied on floor 1041941113084
25MerrickChampionDied on floor 1043931082399