The 25 Worst Rogues :)

(Least moves before death, last 48 hours)

  NameRankStatus Moves Kills Gold  
1bcGuild NoviceDied on floor 110310
2bcApprenticeDied on floor 26069133
3MarkusAdventurerDied on floor 387318216
4MarkusFighterDied on floor 393122603
5SmilesWarriorDied on floor 6210354997
6bcRogueDied on floor 62654591255
7KuattoWarriorDied on floor 5275245754
8KuattoRogueDied on floor 64282921315
9LarbyRogueDied on floor 95026842169
10IgorMaster RogueDied on floor 1356781113937
11YogMaster RogueDied on floor 1466861423811
12KimWarlordDied on floor 1972591756705
13Captain HammondMaster RogueDied on floor 1574281564841
14Captain BoggMaster RogueDied on floor 1474541392137
15JvekSpartanDied on floor 1777021665963
16XenjiriSpartanDied on floor 1882311939786
17SmilesSpartanDied on floor 1682331663114
18Darth CharonSpartanDied on floor 2189421309484
19DadGuild MasterDied on floor 231233523613080
20The Foul RecreantWizardGuild Honored1312227513450
21AJ The GreatDragonlordDied on floor 231341226013290
22Foul RecreantWizardWinner!1702429319631
23NactareTime WasterWinner!4580877580504
24CentoquellanBug ChaserWinner!52221901192727
25spiveyBug ChaserGuild Honored14168417163308252